Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 1 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 2 Lost To Antalyaspor 3
|
Round 1 |
Istanbulspor |
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 1 Drew With Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Osmanlispor 1 Drew With Kayseri Erciyesspor 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Kasimpasa 3
|
Round 1 |
Kasimpasa
|
1 - 2 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 Lost To Besiktas 5
|
Round 1 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Defeated Istanbulspor 0
|
Round 4 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Osmanlispor 1 Lost To Konyaspor 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 4 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Lost To Galatasaray 1
|
Round 5 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 0 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Defeated Kayseri Erciyesspor 0
|
Round 5 |
Gaziantepspor
|
3 - 2 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Bursaspor 1
|
Round 5 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Drew With Besiktas 1
|
Round 5 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 1 Drew With Rizespor 1
|
Round 6 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 2 Drew With Mersin Idman Yurdu 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rizespor 2 Lost To Bursaspor 3
|
Round 7 |
Rizespor |
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Lost To Besiktas 2
|
Round 7 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 0 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 8 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 8 |
Akhisar Belediye
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Defeated Rizespor 0
|
Round 8 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 3 Defeated Trabzonspor 2
|
Round 8 |
Trabzonspor |
1 - 2 |
Osmanlispor 0 Lost To Istanbulspor 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rizespor 0 Lost To Akhisar Belediye 2
|
Round 9 |
Rizespor |
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Lost To Kayseri Erciyesspor 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Lost To Besiktas 5
|
Round 9 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 1 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 10 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 Drew With Rizespor 0
|
Round 10 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 2 Drew With Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 10 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 0 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Drew With Istanbulspor 1
|
Round 10 |
Istanbulspor |
1 - 2 |
Osmanlispor 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 10 |
Fenerbahce
|
0 - 2 |
Galatasaray 4 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 10 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 0 |
Akhisar Belediye 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 10 |
Akhisar Belediye
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 0 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 10 |
Konyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 3 Drew With Kasimpasa 3
|
Round 10 |
Besiktas |
3 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Lost To Osmanlispor 2
|
Round 11 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Drew With Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 11 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Drew With Kayseri Erciyesspor 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 1 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 11 |
Istanbulspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 11 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 1 |
Rizespor 4 Defeated Galatasaray 3
|
Round 11 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Sivasspor 3 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 11 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 3 Defeated Bursaspor 1
|
Round 12 |
Bursaspor |
1 - 2 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 Drew With Kasimpasa 0
|
Round 12 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 3 Drew With Antalyaspor 3
|
Round 12 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 3 Defeated Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 12 |
Konyaspor
|
2 - 0 |
Trabzonspor 1 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 12 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 12 |
Besiktas
|
3 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Istanbulspor 1
|
Round 12 |
Istanbulspor
|
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 1 Drew With Osmanlispor 1
|
Round 13 |
Antalyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Lost To Kayseri Erciyesspor 2
|
Round 13 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 0 |
Sivasspor 2 Drew With Istanbulspor 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 2 Drew With Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 13 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Drew With Galatasaray 2
|
Round 13 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 13 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Bursaspor 0
|
Round 14 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 0 |
Osmanlispor 0 Lost To Kasimpasa 1
|
Round 14 |
Osmanlispor |
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 3 Defeated Antalyaspor 2
|
Round 14 |
Konyaspor
|
2 - 0 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 Lost To Besiktas 2
|
Round 14 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 2 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 14 |
Istanbulspor
|
2 - 0 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Drew With Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 14 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 14 |
Akhisar Belediye
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 3 Defeated Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 14 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 0 Lost To Osmanlispor 4
|
Round 15 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Defeated Konyaspor 1
|
Round 15 |
Kasimpasa
|
1 - 0 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Lost To Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 15 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 3 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 2
|
Round 15 |
Antalyaspor
|
3 - 1 |
Rizespor 3 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 3 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 2
|
Round 15 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Lost To Sivasspor 1
|
Round 15 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Defeated Istanbulspor 0
|
Round 15 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Defeated Galatasaray 1
|
Round 15 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Rizespor 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Konyaspor 1 Defeated Bursaspor 0
|
Round 16 |
Konyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Lost To Kasimpasa 2
|
Round 16 |
Kasimpasa
|
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 3 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 16 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 0 Drew With Kayseri Erciyesspor 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
2 - 0 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 2
|
Round 16 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 16 |
Fenerbahce
|
0 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 16 |
Istanbulspor
|
2 - 1 |
Osmanlispor 2 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 16 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Rizespor 2 Defeated Istanbulspor 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 0 Drew With Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 17 |
Antalyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 1 Drew With Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 17 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 2 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 17 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 0 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Drew With Osmanlispor 0
|
Round 17 |
Akhisar Belediye |
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Sivasspor 1
|
Round 17 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 0 |
Kasimpasa 1 Lost To Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 18 |
Kasimpasa |
1 - 0 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 Defeated Osmanlispor 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Lost To Konyaspor 2
|
Round 18 |
Akhisar Belediye |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Sivasspor 1
|
Round 18 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 0 |
Bursaspor 4 Defeated Trabzonspor 2
|
Round 18 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 3
|
Round 18 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Konyaspor 1 Defeated Kayseri Erciyesspor 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 Drew With Akhisar Belediye 0
|
Round 19 |
Akhisar Belediye |
1 - 2 |
Osmanlispor 3 Defeated Galatasaray 2
|
Round 19 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 19 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Lost To Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 19 |
Sivasspor |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Rizespor 1
|
Round 19 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 0 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Lost To Bursaspor 3
|
Round 19 |
Bursaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Istanbulspor 1 Drew With Kasimpasa 1
|
Round 19 |
Istanbulspor |
2 - 1 |
Osmanlispor 4 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 20 |
Osmanlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 4 Defeated Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 20 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 Lost To Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 20 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 3 Drew With Istanbulspor 3
|
Round 20 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 0 Drew With Konyaspor 0
|
Round 20 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Rizespor 1 Drew With Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 20 |
Rizespor |
1 - 0 |
Besiktas 4 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 20 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 0 |
Kasimpasa 0 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 20 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 3 Defeated Kasimpasa 1
|
Round 21 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 2 Defeated Bursaspor 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Konyaspor 1 Drew With Osmanlispor 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 Defeated Galatasaray 1
|
Round 21 |
Galatasaray |
0 - 2 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 2 Drew With Besiktas 2
|
Round 21 |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 2 Defeated Kayseri Erciyesspor 1
|
Round 21 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 0 |
Besiktas 1 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 18 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 0 |
Konyaspor 2 Defeated Sivasspor 1
|
Round 22 |
Konyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 22 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 2 Defeated Rizespor 1
|
Round 22 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 0 Drew With Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 22 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 2 Drew With Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 22 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor |
2 - 1 |
Osmanlispor 3 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 22 |
Osmanlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Drew With Istanbulspor 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 22 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 22 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 0 |
Istanbulspor 1 Defeated Kayseri Erciyesspor 0
|
Round 23 |
Istanbulspor
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 Lost To Konyaspor 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rizespor 2 Defeated Kasimpasa 0
|
Round 23 |
Kasimpasa |
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Lost To Bursaspor 1
|
Round 23 |
Bursaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 1 Lost To Osmanlispor 2
|
Round 23 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 0 Drew With Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 23 |
Sivasspor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 3 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 23 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Galatasaray 0
|
Round 23 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Besiktas 0
|
Round 23 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 24 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Defeated Rizespor 0
|
Round 24 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 0 |
Osmanlispor 1 Drew With Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 24 |
Osmanlispor |
1 - 0 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 24 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 0 |
Trabzonspor 1 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 25 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 0 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Konyaspor 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 2 Lost To Osmanlispor 3
|
Round 25 |
Istanbulspor |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Defeated Kasimpasa 0
|
Round 25 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 3 Defeated Bursaspor 0
|
Round 25 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 3 |
Trabzonspor 0 Lost To Besiktas 2
|
Round 19 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 Drew With Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 26 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Drew With Rizespor 1
|
Round 26 |
Akhisar Belediye |
2 - 1 |
Osmanlispor 3 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 26 |
Osmanlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 1 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 26 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 3 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 27 |
Istanbulspor
|
2 - 1 |
Rizespor 0 Drew With Kayseri Erciyesspor 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Defeated Besiktas 1
|
Round 27 |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
Osmanlispor 0 Drew With Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 28 |
Osmanlispor |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 1 Drew With Rizespor 1
|
Round 28 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 28 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 3
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Lost To Kasimpasa 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Bursaspor 2
|
Round 28 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 0 Drew With Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 26 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Lost To Konyaspor 2
|
Round 29 |
Konyaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Istanbulspor 4 Defeated Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 29 |
Istanbulspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor 2 Defeated Bursaspor 1
|
Round 30 |
Kayseri Erciyesspor
|
2 - 1 |
Osmanlispor 3 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 30 |
Osmanlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 2 Drew With Sivasspor 2
|
Round 30 |
Istanbulspor |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 3 Drew With Besiktas 3
|
Round 30 |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
Konyaspor 3 Defeated Rizespor 1
|
Round 30 |
Konyaspor
|
1 - 0 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 3
|
Round 30 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Drew With Galatasaray 1
|
Round 31 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Drew With Istanbulspor 0
|
Round 31 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 31 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 4 Defeated Kayseri Erciyesspor 0
|
Round 31 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 0 |
Sivasspor 2 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 32 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Drew With Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 32 |
Eskisehirspor |
1 - 2 |
Osmanlispor 3 Drew With Bursaspor 3
|
Round 32 |
Osmanlispor |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Drew With Kayseri Erciyesspor 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 6 Defeated Rizespor 0
|
Round 32 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 Lost To Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 32 |
Antalyaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Galatasaray 0 Lost To Besiktas 1
|
Round 32 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 32 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 7 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 33 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 2 Defeated Besiktas 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istanbulspor 1 Defeated Rizespor 0
|
Round 34 |
Istanbulspor
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 Lost To Bursaspor 5
|
Round 34 |
Bursaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Galatasaray 6 Defeated Kayseri Erciyesspor 0
|
Round 34 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 0 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 34 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 3 Defeated Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 34 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |